Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, RYTHE COURT, PORTSMOUTH ROAD, THAMES DITTON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT7 0TE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£355,000
+42.0%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+39.7%
Sold on 10 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+12.6%
Sold on 12 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,000
Sold on 13 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT7 0TE
← Back to All Properties