Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, FOXHURST ROAD, ALDERSHOT, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU12 5DY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.1%
Price Change
+£239,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£530,000
+82.1%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Detached
+£239,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£291,000
Sold on 20 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 5DY
← Back to All Properties