246, STONELEIGH PARK ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY

KT19 0RQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.1%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£355,000+65.1%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+110.8%
Sold on 14 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000+30.8%
Sold on 29 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 21 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1