Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 30, PARKSIDE, 193, HART ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 7BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+36.8%
Sold on 16 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+53.3%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,950
Sold on 29 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 7BA
← Back to All Properties