Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, 69, TOWER STREET, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 0AJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.3%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£66,000
+91.3%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 5 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 0AJ
← Back to All Properties