Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LARKRISE, CHAPEL ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE22 9PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£216,000
+4.3%
Sold on 4 March 2026
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000
+63.6%
Sold on 10 February 2022
Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 11 January 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE22 9PP
← Back to All Properties