Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 68, WESTDOWN COURT, DOWNVIEW ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 4QY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+191.8%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£143,000
+191.8%
Sold on 7 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 4QY
← Back to All Properties