26, CULLAND STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW2 6DQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£107,000+9.7%
Sold on 13 January 2020
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500+87.5%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+131.1%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 21 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1