Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, DIAMOND ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD24 5EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,500
Last Sold Price
21 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£415,500
+7.9%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000
+98.5%
Sold on 18 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£191,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,000
Sold on 25 January 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD24 5EN
← Back to All Properties