Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HENSHAW COURT, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 8DF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£427,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£52,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£427,000
+13.9%
Sold on 23 June 2023
Detached
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£374,950
Sold on 24 September 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 8DF
← Back to All Properties