Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MOORES ROAD, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH4 2BJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+0.0%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£375,000
+56.3%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£239,950
+23.1%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+30.0%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 13 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH4 2BJ
← Back to All Properties