Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 37, SPRINGBANK COURT, MANOR ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 1RW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+17.6%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
-17.9%
Sold on 18 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,500
+6.7%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+21.3%
Sold on 4 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 30 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 1RW
← Back to All Properties