Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, MILEBUSH ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 8NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£125,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+50.0%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Detached
+£125,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,995
+38.9%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Detached
+£69,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+38.5%
Sold on 14 August 2002
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 30 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 8NF
← Back to All Properties