Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, VICTORIA ROAD, MARLOW, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL7 1DW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£450,000
+22.3%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£368,000
+35.5%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Terraced
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£271,500
+96.7%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Terraced
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+13.1%
Sold on 25 March 1997
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+0.0%
Sold on 4 October 1995
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 5 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL7 1DW
← Back to All Properties