Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, 41, SOUTH TERRACE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 5NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.2%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£73,000
+121.2%
Sold on 18 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000
+57.1%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 27 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 5NU
← Back to All Properties