37, GRAY LANE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 7GS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,500
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.1%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£237,500+66.1%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000+78.9%
Sold on 17 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 4 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1