Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 1, SEAMILL PARK CRESCENT, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 2PN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.4%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+67.4%
Sold on 21 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,500
+15.6%
Sold on 16 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+8.1%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+129.3%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 7 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 2PN
← Back to All Properties