Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, MARLOWE ROAD, AYLESFORD, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME20 6TU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+36.0%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+52.7%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Terraced
+£64,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,800
Sold on 4 March 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME20 6TU
← Back to All Properties