Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 73, FIELD COURT, GRESLEY ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 1RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£12,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-85.9%
Price Change
-£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£12,000
-85.9%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+14.1%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500
+170.9%
Sold on 2 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 28 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 1RJ
← Back to All Properties