Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, STORNOWAY COURT, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 1QR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+34.4%
Sold on 1 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+26.0%
Sold on 12 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+183.2%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£82,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,850
Sold on 14 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 1QR
← Back to All Properties