Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, OAT STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 7BQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£33,564
Last Sold Price
14 October 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£10,564 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£33,564
+45.9%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
+£10,564 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 16 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 7BQ
← Back to All Properties