Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7A, LITTLEBROOK AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 2NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,500
Last Sold Price
18 April 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.9%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,500
-6.9%
Sold on 18 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000
+21.9%
Sold on 1 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+144.6%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 2NW
← Back to All Properties