Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, NEW ROAD, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU8 5BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
5 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£332,500
+7.3%
Sold on 5 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+60.6%
Sold on 4 December 2008
Semi-Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,000
Sold on 29 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU8 5BE
← Back to All Properties