3, BLOOMFIELD ROAD, FELIXSTOWE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP11 9FJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,500
Last Sold Price
8 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£305,500+9.1%
Sold on 8 August 2023
Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000+4.5%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Detached
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£267,995
Sold on 1 June 2018
Detached
Sale #1