Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, GLEBE FIELD CROFT, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS22 6WQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+28.6%
Sold on 7 August 2020
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£245,000
+23.7%
Sold on 12 August 2010
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£198,000
+67.9%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,950
+43.0%
Sold on 13 September 2001
Detached
+£35,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+3.1%
Sold on 25 February 1997
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 3 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS22 6WQ
← Back to All Properties