62, CHURCH WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 3BX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.6%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£235,000+118.6%
Sold on 18 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500+30.3%
Sold on 13 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 25 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1