Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, GLOUCESTER ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 4DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£131,000
+35.8%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,500
+44.0%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+168.0%
Sold on 23 June 2004
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 4DS
← Back to All Properties