Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LANSDOWNE ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B62 9QT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+26.9%
Sold on 1 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
-17.7%
Sold on 31 January 2011
Semi-Detached
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+85.9%
Sold on 12 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 22 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B62 9QT
← Back to All Properties