12, ST JAMES CLOSE, HALSTEAD, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CO9 1GX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£211,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£211,000+8.8%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,950
Sold on 26 July 2016
Terraced
Sale #1