Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ABBOTS RISE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 1LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.1%
Price Change
+£114,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£267,000
+75.1%
Sold on 21 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500
+90.6%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+26.7%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,848 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,152
Sold on 26 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 1LL
← Back to All Properties