Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, GLINTON ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE6 7DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,120,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,120,000
-6.7%
Sold on 14 December 2023
Detached
-£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,200,000
+38.6%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Detached
+£334,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£865,800
Sold on 12 November 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 7DQ
← Back to All Properties