Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, MEADOW STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 7LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
16 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,500
+1.7%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+149.3%
Sold on 22 December 2014
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 25 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 7LG
← Back to All Properties