Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, FRIEZLAND LANE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS8 7AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£7,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£157,000
+4.7%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Detached
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+50.0%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+30.7%
Sold on 18 May 2011
Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 30 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS8 7AA
← Back to All Properties