20, CHATFIELD DRIVE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU4 7XP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,950
Last Sold Price
21 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,950+48.6%
Sold on 21 August 2002
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950+22.0%
Sold on 28 February 2000
Terraced
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1