Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, SCOT LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 0UA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.3%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+106.3%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£63,000
+5.0%
Sold on 13 January 2023
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
-6.3%
Sold on 2 May 2019
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+113.3%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 27 February 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 0UA
← Back to All Properties