Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, KINGSCLIFFE HOTEL, 18, GRANVILLE ROAD, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 1QB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,500
Last Sold Price
2 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£183,500
+18.4%
Sold on 2 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 8 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 1QB
← Back to All Properties