98A, WEST ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 9DB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+468.0%
Price Change
+£292,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£355,000+468.0%
Sold on 8 September 2023
Other
+£292,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500+42.0%
Sold on 28 October 1999
Other
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 25 November 1998
Other
Sale #1