138, MANSFIELD ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG1 3HL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£9,700
Last Sold Price
6 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-96.4%
Price Change
-£260,300 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£9,700-96.4%
Sold on 6 February 2020
Other
-£260,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000+9.3%
Sold on 12 September 2017
Other
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,000
Sold on 22 September 2014
Other
Sale #1