Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WILTON AVENUE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE24 5SG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.0%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£267,000
+78.0%
Sold on 21 December 2020
Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+22.4%
Sold on 22 June 2010
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
+59.2%
Sold on 30 April 2003
Detached
+£45,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,950
+19.3%
Sold on 13 October 2000
Detached
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 21 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE24 5SG
← Back to All Properties