Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, WILTON GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 7QR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.6%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+64.6%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+8.6%
Sold on 27 February 2009
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£221,000
+52.4%
Sold on 19 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 25 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 7QR
← Back to All Properties