22, MEADOW WAY, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL4 2NX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£650,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.2%
Price Change
+£360,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£650,000+124.2%
Sold on 11 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£360,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£289,950+16.0%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£39,951 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,999+22.0%
Sold on 13 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£44,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 11 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1