15, BROAD OAKS, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL9 7SU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£111,500
Last Sold Price
19 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£111,500+23.9%
Sold on 19 June 2017
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+127.8%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500-1.1%
Sold on 10 September 2001
Terraced
-£450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 30 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1