Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, KING EDWARD STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 5BS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,950
Last Sold Price
10 February 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£14,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£146,950
+10.9%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£14,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,500
-3.6%
Sold on 15 April 2011
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
+4.6%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500
+31.5%
Sold on 24 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 13 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 5BS
← Back to All Properties