Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, DAISY AVENUE, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP32 7PH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
18 October 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£237,500
+25.0%
Sold on 18 October 2006
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 14 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 7PH
← Back to All Properties