6, HATLEY ROAD, SANDY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG19 2EH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.3%
Price Change
+£190,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£310,000+158.3%
Sold on 19 October 2021
Terraced
+£190,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,995+36.4%
Sold on 12 June 2002
Terraced
+£31,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000+70.9%
Sold on 30 January 2001
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1