20, CORDON STREET, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE13 2LW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+14.3%
Sold on 15 February 2024
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+337.5%
Sold on 18 January 2008
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,000-11.1%
Sold on 31 March 1998
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1