Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, CHURCH HILL ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 3SE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£527,300
Last Sold Price
8 December 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£194,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£527,300
+58.3%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£194,300 from previous sale
Sale #5
£333,000
+30.6%
Sold on 26 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000
+4.1%
Sold on 11 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+99.2%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 10 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 3SE
← Back to All Properties