CHARLIES COTTAGE, BIRDS LANE, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX15 6LQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£475,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£475,000+26.3%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£376,000
Sold on 16 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1