59, LONGMEADS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN3 0AU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£650,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.3%
Price Change
+£275,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£650,000+73.3%
Sold on 10 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£375,000+29.3%
Sold on 28 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£289,950+133.8%
Sold on 3 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£165,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000+34.1%
Sold on 22 December 1997
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 24 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1