Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, ST BENEDICTS ROAD, BRANDON, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
IP27 0DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.1%
Price Change
+£57,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£132,000
+76.1%
Sold on 14 November 2008
Detached
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+49.9%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP27 0DP
← Back to All Properties